Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
28
Expired
8
Superceded
12
Expired Non-Renewable
16
Category
Appraiser Trainee
503
Clinical Social Worker
562
CSR-Dentist
528
Backflow Device Tester
502
Engineer Intern
514
Professional Engineer
503
Massage Therapist
529
CSR-Osteopathic Physician
503
CSR-Physician
533
Medical Residency Permit
624
see more →
Physician
503
Occupational Therapist
504
Pharmacist
503
Pharmacy Intern
505
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
517
Physical Therapist
502
Journeyman Plumber
502
Plumbing Apprentice
508
Radiology Student Permit
506
Speech Pathologist
504
see less →
Location
Frankfort
6
Brownsburg
8
Martinsville
8
Plainfield
9
Indianapolis
64
Valparaiso
7
Goshen
10
Warsaw
17
South Bend
8
Angola
8
see more →
Fort Wayne
7
Kokomo
11
Peru
10
Wabash
9
Columbus
8
Seymour
7
Newburgh
9
Evansville
15
Terre Haute
12
Lafayette
25
see less →
Results
64
license holders
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Dwane A. Smith
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Superceded
James F. Boberg
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Gary W. Powell
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Active
James M. Rodriguez
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
James T. Hanley
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Active
James P. Lynch
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Active
Frank S. Lemaire
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Superceded
Jerry W. Luna, Jr.
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Active
John W. Myers
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Active
Kara K. Czechowski
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Superceded
Jeff R. Rohlman
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Superceded
Karen S. Kreuzman
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
L. Lee Johnson
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Kevin M. Kelley
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Larry D. Owen, Jr.
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Expired
Larry L. Kadinger
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Active
Linda R. Winger
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Active
Laura A. Webb
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Active
Matthew Herald
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Mark J. Schmelzer
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Expired
« First
‹ Prev
1
2
3
4
Next ›
Last »