Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
78
Inactive
4
Expired
51
Superceded
26
Expired Non-Renewable
40
Dead
11
Category
Provisional Barber
1
Provisional Cosmetologist
1
Librarian Certificate 4
1
Librarian Temporary Permit
3
Medical Residency Permit
2
Temporary MD Permit
1
Temporary Occ Therapist Permit
2
Temporary OTA Permit
1
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
5
Temporary PT Permit
1
see more →
Radiology Provisional Permit
3
Radiology Student Permit
4
Wastewater Operator Class C
1
see less →
Location
Miami
1
Fishers
1
Mc Cordsville
1
Noblesville
1
Danville
1
Franklin
1
Indianapolis
5
Crown Point
1
East Chicago
3
Griffith
1
see more →
Hammond
1
Portage
1
San Pierre
1
Gary
1
Lake Station
1
Goshen
1
Lakeville
1
South Bend
1
Bedford
1
Evansville
1
see less →
Results
26
license holders
MARTINEZ
Superceded
Leslie Martinez
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Danville
Superceded
Gwen Martinez
Temporary PT Permit
Indianapolis
Superceded
Crystal Martinez
Radiology Student Permit
Goshen
Superceded
Robin Martinez
Librarian Certificate 4
Franklin
Superceded
Rosario Martinez
Librarian Temporary Permit
East Chicago
Superceded
Rosario Martinez
Librarian Temporary Permit
East Chicago
Superceded
Rosario Martinez
Librarian Temporary Permit
East Chicago
Superceded
Carlos Martinez
Provisional Barber
Indianapolis
Superceded
Kammie L. Martinez
Temporary Occ Therapist Permit
Noblesville
Superceded
Lindsee B Martinez
Temporary OTA Permit
Bedford
Superceded
Camilla Celia Martinez
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Hammond
Superceded
Magda Perla Martinez
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Mc Cordsville
Superceded
Sandra D. Martinez
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
San Pierre
Superceded
Lisa M. Martinez
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
South Bend
Superceded
Dawn Jasmine Martinez
Radiology Provisional Permit
Lake Station
Superceded
Joanne Elizabeth Martinez
Radiology Provisional Permit
Portage
Superceded
Katie L. Martinez
Radiology Student Permit
Crown Point
Superceded
Jennifer L. Martinez
Radiology Student Permit
Evansville
Superceded
Jessica R. Martinez
Radiology Student Permit
Gary
Superceded
G. Ricardo Martinez
Wastewater Operator Class C
Griffith
Superceded
1
2
Next ›
Last »