Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
8
Expired
3
Superceded
2
Expired Non-Renewable
13
Category
Appraiser Trainee
503
Clinical Social Worker
562
CSR-Dentist
528
Backflow Device Tester
502
Engineer Intern
514
Professional Engineer
503
Massage Therapist
529
CSR-Osteopathic Physician
503
CSR-Physician
533
Medical Residency Permit
624
see more →
Physician
503
Occupational Therapist
504
Pharmacist
503
Pharmacy Intern
505
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
517
Physical Therapist
502
Journeyman Plumber
502
Plumbing Apprentice
508
Radiology Student Permit
506
Speech Pathologist
504
see less →
Location
Anderson
4
Greenwood
4
Martinsville
4
Indianapolis
26
Gary
7
Fort Wayne
5
North Manchester
4
Lawrenceburg
12
Corydon
6
Leavenworth
4
see more →
North Vernon
5
Richmond
6
Bloomington
6
Bedford
5
Jasonville
5
Paoli
4
Huntingburg
5
Princeton
4
Evansville
13
Terre Haute
6
see less →
Results
26
license holders
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Amanda J. Hennessy
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Active
Dale M. Pershing
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Active
Douglas R. Buffington
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Superceded
David J. Hinman
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Dwight E. Purtlebaugh
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Superceded
Edwin C. Morris
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired
James C. Miller
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Active
Harold D. Perry
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
James E. Bingham
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Ben Franger
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Jeffrey D. Miller
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Kenneth A. Latta
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Jon Moorman
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Marvin P. Brethauer
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Mary E. Armacost
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Active
Mark A. Morgan
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Kirk D. Kuroiwa
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Active
Michael G. Littlejohn
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Michael R. Riedlinger
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Active
Mirko Milivojac
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
1
2
Next ›
Last »