Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
13
Revoked
1
Superceded
5
Expired Non-Renewable
4
Category
Certified Public Accountant
492
Clinical Social Worker
191
Social Worker
177
CSR-Dentist
174
Backflow Device Tester
162
Engineer Intern
245
Professional Engineer
186
CSR-Physician
500
Medical Residency Permit
280
Physician
501
see more →
Pharmacist
197
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
382
Pharmacy Technician
477
Journeyman Plumber
168
Dental Radiographer
198
Temporary Event Permit
333
Beauty Culture Salon
496
Radiation Machine - Dental
298
Tobacco Sales Location
428
Tobacco Sales Master
299
see less →
Location
Anderson
14
Noblesville
11
Tipton
8
Rushville
8
Indianapolis
41
East Chicago
9
Hammond
8
Portage
12
Valparaiso
10
Gary
12
see more →
Plymouth
11
South Bend
23
Angola
13
Huntington
9
Fort Wayne
19
Kokomo
14
Marion
12
Muncie
11
Terre Haute
15
Lafayette
25
see less →
Results
23
license holders
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Allan J. Krol
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Active
Angela B Medors
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Expired Non-Renewable
Jason M. Yavorsky
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Superceded
Brian D. Cherry
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Active
Jeffrey J Sieradzki
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Active
John A. Fujawa
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Superceded
John C. Pemberton
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Active
Joseph R. Milroy
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Active
Joshua M. Sporleder
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Superceded
Manuel Bueno
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Active
Martin P. Cox
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Expired Non-Renewable
Michael L. Mezykowski
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Active
Paul J. Gregorowicz
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Expired Non-Renewable
Anthony M. Miner
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Active
Peter R. Rousculp
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Active
Ray E. Rankin
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Active
Richard M. Smigielski
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Superceded
Robert L. Haller
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Revoked
Paula A. Martinez
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Active
Ryan T. Greutman
Wastewater Operator Class II
South Bend
Superceded
1
2
Next ›
Last »