Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
6
Expired
1
Superceded
15
Expired Non-Renewable
3
Category
Certified Public Accountant
160
CSR-Dentist
105
Backflow Device Tester
105
Engineer Intern
369
Professional Engineer
151
CSR-Physician
519
Physician
483
Pharmacist
202
Pharmacy Intern
244
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
345
see more →
Pharmacy Technician
305
Journeyman Plumber
170
Dental Radiographer
190
Radiologic Technologist
130
Respiratory Care Practitioner
126
Temporary Event Permit
145
Beauty Culture Salon
427
Radiation Machine - Dental
200
Tobacco Sales Location
232
Tobacco Sales Master
127
see less →
Location
Anderson
14
Noblesville
11
Tipton
8
Rushville
8
Indianapolis
41
East Chicago
9
Hammond
8
Portage
12
Valparaiso
10
Gary
12
see more →
Plymouth
11
South Bend
23
Angola
13
Huntington
9
Fort Wayne
19
Kokomo
14
Marion
12
Muncie
11
Terre Haute
15
Lafayette
25
see less →
Results
25
license holders
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Patrick Daugherty
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Active
Andrea D. Njuguna
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Expired Non-Renewable
Bryan C. Butler
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Superceded
Brian W. Beeler
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Superceded
Chris L. Garrison
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Superceded
Billy D. Moore
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Superceded
David C. McKinley
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Superceded
Edward L. Corbin, III
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Superceded
James E. Bjork
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Superceded
James R. Kirts, Jr.
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Superceded
Jimmie L. Catron
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Active
Joshua L. Philyaw
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Superceded
Kurtis T. Veach
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Active
Lance D. Mathews
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Superceded
Marvin R. Henson
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Superceded
Michael L. French
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Active
Nathaniel Austin
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Active
Caitlin J. Young
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Expired
Robert L. Crain
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Expired Non-Renewable
Stephen T. Nelson
Wastewater Operator Class II
Lafayette
Superceded
1
2
Next ›
Last »