Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
57
Expired
8
Expired Non-Renewable
64
Category
Appraiser Trainee
1,222
Licensed Residential Appraiser
447
Asbestos Inspector
663
Asbestos Project Supervisor
823
Asbestos Worker
1,924
Auctioneer
2,100
Professional Engineer
933
Licensed Home Inspector
419
Osteopathic Physician
631
Physician
8,496
see more →
Pharmacist
2,639
Journeyman Plumber
897
Plumber Contractor
583
Plumbing Apprentice
2,065
Radiology Provisional Permit
2,960
Radiology Student Permit
1,480
Real Estate Commission
973
Auction House
454
Beauty Culture Salon
8,058
Tanning Facility
3,481
see less →
Location
Whitestown
1
Coatesville
2
Greenwood
2
Pittsboro
1
Indianapolis
10
East Chicago
1
Hammond
1
Highland
1
Michigan City
1
Gary
6
see more →
Merrillville
2
Elkhart
2
Etna Green
1
Goshen
2
Middlebury
2
Walkerton
2
South Bend
10
Fort Wayne
8
Vincennes
2
Evansville
2
see less →
Results
64
license holders
Expired Non-Renewable
Lead Designated Representative
JASON P. BURNS
Lead Designated Representative
Albion
Expired Non-Renewable
Bret M. Kramer
Lead Designated Representative
Evansville
Expired Non-Renewable
MARK A. BALLARD
Lead Designated Representative
Coatesville
Expired Non-Renewable
WILLIAM D. WOODS
Lead Designated Representative
Coatesville
Expired Non-Renewable
ARTHUR POLLARD
Lead Designated Representative
East Chicago
Expired Non-Renewable
ED L. VANDERMOLEN
Lead Designated Representative
Elkhart
Expired Non-Renewable
BRANDON W. MAUST
Lead Designated Representative
Elkhart
Expired Non-Renewable
Paul S. Miller
Lead Designated Representative
Etna Green
Expired Non-Renewable
RANDALL L. JOHNSTON
Lead Designated Representative
Evansville
Expired Non-Renewable
ALVIN L. WENNEMAR
Lead Designated Representative
Fort Wayne
Expired Non-Renewable
James A. McKenna
Lead Designated Representative
Fort Wayne
Expired Non-Renewable
ANTHONY P. SPEITH
Lead Designated Representative
Fort Wayne
Expired Non-Renewable
JAMES R. LEWIS, Jr
Lead Designated Representative
Fort Wayne
Expired Non-Renewable
JEFFREY D. PREMER
Lead Designated Representative
Fort Wayne
Expired Non-Renewable
JOE M. O'HERRON
Lead Designated Representative
Fort Wayne
Expired Non-Renewable
Robert A. Rogers
Lead Designated Representative
Fort Wayne
Expired Non-Renewable
PETE WATTLEY
Lead Designated Representative
Fort Wayne
Expired Non-Renewable
EVERETT JOLLY
Lead Designated Representative
Gary
Expired Non-Renewable
KELLY SISTRUNK
Lead Designated Representative
Gary
Expired Non-Renewable
DAYMOND GREEN
Lead Designated Representative
Gary
Expired Non-Renewable
1
2
3
4
Next ›
Last »