Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
171
Expired
47
Superceded
8
Expired Non-Renewable
129
Category
Appraiser Trainee
1,222
Licensed Residential Appraiser
447
Asbestos Inspector
663
Asbestos Project Supervisor
823
Asbestos Worker
1,924
Auctioneer
2,100
Professional Engineer
933
Licensed Home Inspector
419
Osteopathic Physician
631
Physician
8,496
see more →
Pharmacist
2,639
Journeyman Plumber
897
Plumber Contractor
583
Plumbing Apprentice
2,065
Radiology Provisional Permit
2,960
Radiology Student Permit
1,480
Real Estate Commission
973
Auction House
454
Beauty Culture Salon
8,058
Tanning Facility
3,481
see less →
Location
Brownsburg
2
Danville
3
Franklin
2
Martinsville
2
Indianapolis
13
Chesterton
2
Hammond
2
Michigan City
2
Gary
5
Fort Wayne
3
see more →
Jonesboro
2
Lawrenceburg
10
Clarksville
2
Jeffersonville
2
Leavenworth
2
Nabb
2
North Vernon
3
Richmond
2
Jasonville
2
Evansville
5
see less →
Results
129
license holders
Expired Non-Renewable
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Timothy B. Cox
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Gas City
Expired Non-Renewable
Ronald J. Li
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Gary
Expired Non-Renewable
Stacey E. Webster
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Grantsburg
Expired Non-Renewable
James K. Fulkerson
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Grandview
Expired Non-Renewable
Terry L. Dale
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Greencastle
Expired Non-Renewable
Mark F. Cinatl
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Greenfield
Expired Non-Renewable
Stephen J. Watkins
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Greenwood
Expired Non-Renewable
Justin M. Stouder
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Hamilton
Expired Non-Renewable
Kevin W. Ching
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Hammond
Expired Non-Renewable
Clifford R. Woodford
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Hammond
Expired Non-Renewable
William R. Mitchell, Jr.
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Hebron
Expired Non-Renewable
Bruce C. Evans
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Huntingburg
Expired Non-Renewable
David J. Hinman
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Harold D. Perry
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
James E. Bingham
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Ben Franger
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Jeffrey D. Miller
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Kenneth A. Latta
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Jon Moorman
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Marvin P. Brethauer
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
« First
‹ Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next ›
Last »