Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
171
Expired
47
Superceded
8
Expired Non-Renewable
129
Category
Appraiser Trainee
1,222
Licensed Residential Appraiser
447
Asbestos Inspector
663
Asbestos Project Supervisor
823
Asbestos Worker
1,924
Auctioneer
2,100
Professional Engineer
933
Licensed Home Inspector
419
Osteopathic Physician
631
Physician
8,496
see more →
Pharmacist
2,639
Journeyman Plumber
897
Plumber Contractor
583
Plumbing Apprentice
2,065
Radiology Provisional Permit
2,960
Radiology Student Permit
1,480
Real Estate Commission
973
Auction House
454
Beauty Culture Salon
8,058
Tanning Facility
3,481
see less →
Location
Brownsburg
2
Danville
3
Franklin
2
Martinsville
2
Indianapolis
13
Chesterton
2
Hammond
2
Michigan City
2
Gary
5
Fort Wayne
3
see more →
Jonesboro
2
Lawrenceburg
10
Clarksville
2
Jeffersonville
2
Leavenworth
2
Nabb
2
North Vernon
3
Richmond
2
Jasonville
2
Evansville
5
see less →
Results
129
license holders
Expired Non-Renewable
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Coby D. Smith
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Angola
Expired Non-Renewable
Bryan D. Vianco
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Avon
Expired Non-Renewable
Mark A. Robinette
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Batesville
Expired Non-Renewable
Ralph T. Morgan
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Bedford
Expired Non-Renewable
James R. Hutchcraft
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Bicknell
Expired Non-Renewable
Heath D. Norrick
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Bloomington
Expired Non-Renewable
Kevin D. Johnson
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Brownsburg
Expired Non-Renewable
David L. Peterson
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Brownsburg
Expired Non-Renewable
Larry S. Coxen
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Butler
Expired Non-Renewable
Joe M. Ellis
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Chandler
Expired Non-Renewable
Gregory A Pluta
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Chesterton
Expired Non-Renewable
Steve F. Lea
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Chesterton
Expired Non-Renewable
Terry J. Wilder
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Clarksville
Expired Non-Renewable
Fred D. McCormick
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Clarksville
Expired Non-Renewable
Daniel J. Stoebick
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Clayton
Expired Non-Renewable
Donald R. Franks
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Corydon
Expired Non-Renewable
Jack L. Miller
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Danville
Expired Non-Renewable
Tim K. Bumgardner
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Danville
Expired Non-Renewable
Stephen D Hurst
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Danville
Expired Non-Renewable
Rhett A. Moody
Wastewater Operator Class A-SO
Edwardsport
Expired Non-Renewable
1
2
3
4
5
…
Next ›
Last »