Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
297
Expired
56
Superceded
72
Expired Non-Renewable
194
Category
Appraiser Trainee
1,222
Licensed Residential Appraiser
447
Asbestos Inspector
663
Asbestos Project Supervisor
823
Asbestos Worker
1,924
Auctioneer
2,100
Professional Engineer
933
Licensed Home Inspector
419
Osteopathic Physician
631
Physician
8,496
see more →
Pharmacist
2,639
Journeyman Plumber
897
Plumber Contractor
583
Plumbing Apprentice
2,065
Radiology Provisional Permit
2,960
Radiology Student Permit
1,480
Real Estate Commission
973
Auction House
454
Beauty Culture Salon
8,058
Tanning Facility
3,481
see less →
Location
Florence
2
Fortville
2
Danville
2
Greenfield
3
Morristown
2
Shelbyville
2
Indianapolis
13
Michigan City
2
Portage
2
Valparaiso
2
see more →
Elkhart
6
Auburn
3
Decatur
3
Fort Wayne
11
Jeffersonville
3
Salem
3
Muncie
3
Richmond
3
Evansville
8
Lafayette
4
see less →
Results
194
license holders
Expired Non-Renewable
Wastewater Operator Class B
Thomas C. Musselman
Wastewater Operator Class B
Richmond
Expired Non-Renewable
Holly C. Vail
Wastewater Operator Class B
Reynoldsburg
Expired Non-Renewable
James E. Walsh
Wastewater Operator Class B
Rochester
Expired Non-Renewable
Paul T. Cox
Wastewater Operator Class B
Rockport
Expired Non-Renewable
Allen E. Sanders
Wastewater Operator Class B
Russiaville
Expired Non-Renewable
Gerald W. Sanders
Wastewater Operator Class B
Russiaville
Expired Non-Renewable
Blair O. Geismar
Wastewater Operator Class B
Salem
Expired Non-Renewable
Bradley W. Richert
Wastewater Operator Class B
Salem
Expired Non-Renewable
Steven C. Goen
Wastewater Operator Class B
Salem
Expired Non-Renewable
Christopher Gorski
Wastewater Operator Class B
Sharpsville
Expired Non-Renewable
Nathan L. Goode
Wastewater Operator Class B
Seymour
Expired Non-Renewable
Jay F. Shively
Wastewater Operator Class B
Shelbyville
Expired Non-Renewable
William D. Barnes
Wastewater Operator Class B
Shelbyville
Expired Non-Renewable
Joe D. Compton
Wastewater Operator Class B
Sheridan
Expired Non-Renewable
Martin P. Cox
Wastewater Operator Class B
South Bend
Expired Non-Renewable
Tracy A. Wilson
Wastewater Operator Class B
Stilesville
Expired Non-Renewable
Cory J. Bradbury
Wastewater Operator Class B
Sullivan
Expired Non-Renewable
Larry H. Martindale
Wastewater Operator Class B
Syracuse
Expired Non-Renewable
Jonathan K. Scott
Wastewater Operator Class B
Tell City
Expired Non-Renewable
William C. Cultice
Wastewater Operator Class B
Terre Haute
Expired Non-Renewable
« First
‹ Prev
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next ›
Last »