Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
564
Revoked
5
Expired
132
Superceded
337
Expired Non-Renewable
382
Category
Appraiser Trainee
1,222
Licensed Residential Appraiser
447
Asbestos Inspector
663
Asbestos Project Supervisor
823
Asbestos Worker
1,924
Auctioneer
2,100
Professional Engineer
933
Licensed Home Inspector
419
Osteopathic Physician
631
Physician
8,496
see more →
Pharmacist
2,639
Journeyman Plumber
897
Plumber Contractor
583
Plumbing Apprentice
2,065
Radiology Provisional Permit
2,960
Radiology Student Permit
1,480
Real Estate Commission
973
Auction House
454
Beauty Culture Salon
8,058
Tanning Facility
3,481
see less →
Location
Greencastle
4
Greenfield
4
Mooresville
4
Indianapolis
20
Michigan City
4
Portage
4
Valparaiso
8
Mishawaka
5
South Bend
5
Fort Wayne
8
see more →
Henryville
5
Columbus
5
Madison
5
North Vernon
4
Seymour
4
Muncie
5
Bloomington
5
Bedford
4
Evansville
8
Terre Haute
5
see less →
Results
382
license holders
Expired Non-Renewable
Wastewater Operator Class I
Thomas E. Gaerte
Wastewater Operator Class I
Albion
Expired Non-Renewable
Larry D. VanDyke
Wastewater Operator Class I
Alexandria
Expired Non-Renewable
Stephen M. Bennett
Wastewater Operator Class I
Anderson
Expired Non-Renewable
Terry A. Hendrickson
Wastewater Operator Class I
Anderson
Expired Non-Renewable
Charles R. White
Wastewater Operator Class I
Angola
Expired Non-Renewable
Rick B. Matlock
Wastewater Operator Class I
Arcadia
Expired Non-Renewable
William E. Tobias
Wastewater Operator Class I
Arlington
Expired Non-Renewable
Troy D. Skees
Wastewater Operator Class I
Atwood
Expired Non-Renewable
Daniel J. Snodderly
Wastewater Operator Class I
Auburn
Expired Non-Renewable
Michael G. Craven
Wastewater Operator Class I
Aurora
Expired Non-Renewable
John B. Martin
Wastewater Operator Class I
Avilla
Expired Non-Renewable
Jay P. Snodgrass
Wastewater Operator Class I
Avon
Expired Non-Renewable
Jason C Stigall
Wastewater Operator Class I
Bedford
Expired Non-Renewable
Loren E. Roberts
Wastewater Operator Class I
Bedford
Expired Non-Renewable
Victor E. Danielson
Wastewater Operator Class I
Bedford
Expired Non-Renewable
William J. Powell
Wastewater Operator Class I
Bedford
Expired Non-Renewable
Robert J. Green
Wastewater Operator Class I
Berne
Expired Non-Renewable
Nancy G. Lindsey
Wastewater Operator Class I
Berne
Expired Non-Renewable
Thomas E. Corbin
Wastewater Operator Class I
Bloomfield
Expired Non-Renewable
Bruce M. Whiting
Wastewater Operator Class I
Bloomington
Expired Non-Renewable
1
2
3
4
5
…
Next ›
Last »