Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
572
Revoked
11
Expired
89
Superceded
201
Expired Non-Renewable
223
Suspended
1
Category
Appraiser Trainee
1,222
Licensed Residential Appraiser
447
Asbestos Inspector
663
Asbestos Project Supervisor
823
Asbestos Worker
1,924
Auctioneer
2,100
Professional Engineer
933
Licensed Home Inspector
419
Osteopathic Physician
631
Physician
8,496
see more →
Pharmacist
2,639
Journeyman Plumber
897
Plumber Contractor
583
Plumbing Apprentice
2,065
Radiology Provisional Permit
2,960
Radiology Student Permit
1,480
Real Estate Commission
973
Auction House
454
Beauty Culture Salon
8,058
Tanning Facility
3,481
see less →
Location
Anderson
3
Franklin
3
Morristown
2
Plainfield
2
Rushville
3
Indianapolis
10
Chesterton
2
Hebron
2
Valparaiso
2
Gary
3
see more →
Merrillville
2
Argos
2
South Bend
4
Fort Wayne
10
Kokomo
4
Marion
3
Bloomfield
3
Newburgh
3
Evansville
4
Lafayette
3
see less →
Results
223
license holders
Expired Non-Renewable
Wastewater Operator Class II
Clinton J. Gines
Wastewater Operator Class II
Alexandria
Expired Non-Renewable
Gerald L. Morris
Wastewater Operator Class II
Anderson
Expired Non-Renewable
Timothy L. Downs
Wastewater Operator Class II
Anderson
Expired Non-Renewable
Kenneth W. Walker
Wastewater Operator Class II
Anderson
Expired Non-Renewable
Shady Allen
Wastewater Operator Class II
Andrews
Expired Non-Renewable
Nancy S. Jones
Wastewater Operator Class II
Angola
Expired Non-Renewable
Jack D. Van Der Weele
Wastewater Operator Class II
Argos
Expired Non-Renewable
Jerry L. Becker
Wastewater Operator Class II
Argos
Expired Non-Renewable
Gary T. Peters
Wastewater Operator Class II
Aurora
Expired Non-Renewable
Neal R. Oberting
Wastewater Operator Class II
Aurora
Expired Non-Renewable
Joey R. Walden
Wastewater Operator Class II
Battle Ground
Expired Non-Renewable
Clifford E. Edgemon
Wastewater Operator Class II
Beech Grove
Expired Non-Renewable
Todd A. McLaughlin
Wastewater Operator Class II
Berne
Expired Non-Renewable
Armin E. Reynolds
Wastewater Operator Class II
Bloomfield
Expired Non-Renewable
Richard F. Gugel
Wastewater Operator Class II
Bloomfield
Expired Non-Renewable
Walter M. Wilson
Wastewater Operator Class II
Bloomfield
Expired Non-Renewable
Brian D. Wilson
Wastewater Operator Class II
Bloomington
Expired Non-Renewable
Philip B. Chambers
Wastewater Operator Class II
Bloomington
Expired Non-Renewable
Charles W. Schantz
Wastewater Operator Class II
Bluffton
Expired Non-Renewable
Stephen L. Glasgow
Wastewater Operator Class II
Brownstown
Expired Non-Renewable
1
2
3
4
5
…
Next ›
Last »