Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
8
Expired
2
Expired Non-Renewable
7
Category
Certified Public Accountant
320
Architect
87
Auctioneer
96
CSR-Dentist
176
Dentist
159
Backflow Device Tester
77
Engineer Intern
302
Professional Engineer
333
CSR-Osteopathic Physician
96
CSR-Physician
637
see more →
Medical Residency Permit
119
Physician
529
Pharmacist
201
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
148
Pharmacy Technician
127
Journeyman Plumber
156
Plumber Contractor
116
Plumbing Apprentice
81
Respiratory Care Practitioner
85
Radiation Machine - Dental
148
see less →
Location
Columbus
1
Anderson
1
Elwood
1
Cloverdale
1
Indianapolis
3
Michigan City
1
Plymouth
1
South Bend
2
Fort Wayne
1
Muncie
1
see more →
Selma
1
Dubois
1
Newburgh
2
see less →
Results
17
license holders
THOMAS
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Thomas Terry
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Cloverdale
Expired
Thomas D. Kennedy
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Anderson
Active
Thomas T. Schwing
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Columbus
Expired Non-Renewable
Thomas A. Lents
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Dubois
Expired Non-Renewable
Thomas M. Mann
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Fort Wayne
Active
Thomas H. Martin
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Indianapolis
Active
Thomas H. Wills
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Thomas G. Hess
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Thomas J. Barnett
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Michigan City
Expired Non-Renewable
Thomas L. Bennington
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Muncie
Expired Non-Renewable
Thomas M. Edwards
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Newburgh
Expired
Thomas M. Engelgau
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Newburgh
Expired Non-Renewable
Thomas J. Kmiatek
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Plymouth
Active
Thomas D. Ingram
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Selma
Active
Thomas A. Kramer
Wastewater Operator Class IV
South Bend
Active
Thomas P. Florkowski
Wastewater Operator Class IV
South Bend
Active
Thomas C. Watson, II
Wastewater Operator Class IV
Elwood
Active