Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
1,062
Inactive
50
Canceled
1
Revoked
2
Expired
641
Surrendered
2
Probation
1
Superceded
209
Expired Non-Renewable
160
Suspended
8
see more →
Retired
4
Renewal Denied
1
Dead
19
Closed Facility
14
see less →
Category
Appraiser Trainee
5
Licensed Residential Appraiser
5
Engineer Intern
3
Funeral Director Intern
5
Medical Residency Permit
8
Temporary MD Permit
8
Temporary Occ Therapist Permit
4
Temporary OTA Permit
3
Pharmacy Intern
12
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
67
see more →
Temporary PT Permit
8
Temporary PTA Permit
7
Temporary PA Permit
4
Plumbing Apprentice
7
Temporary Psychologist Permit
3
Radiology Provisional Permit
8
Radiology Student Permit
16
Student Temp RCP
5
Temporary RCP Permit
6
Wastewater Operator Class I
4
see less →
Location
New Paris
2
Anderson
3
Fishers
7
Noblesville
6
Avon
3
Mooresville
3
Plainfield
3
Indianapolis
33
Gary
3
South Bend
5
see more →
Monroe
3
Fort Wayne
8
Scottsburg
3
Columbus
3
Madison
3
Muncie
6
Bloomington
9
Washington
3
Evansville
10
Lafayette
3
see less →
Results
209
license holders
JOHNSON
Superceded
Megan Johnson
Temp Beauty Culture Salon
Fishers
Superceded
Angela Johnson
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Bloomington
Superceded
Kyle Johnson
Pharmacy Intern
Greencastle
Superceded
Carrie Johnson
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Atlanta
Superceded
Jeffrey Johnson
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Fishers
Superceded
Carol Johnson
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Fort Wayne
Superceded
Cindikaye Johnson
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Indianapolis
Superceded
Michael Johnson
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Newburgh
Superceded
Hayley Johnson
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Avon
Superceded
Alice Johnson
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
South Bend
Superceded
Valarie Johnson
Temporary PT Permit
Greenwood
Superceded
Abby Johnson
Temporary PT Permit
Indianapolis
Superceded
Whitney Johnson
Temporary PT Permit
Mc Cordsville
Superceded
Molly Johnson
Temporary PT Permit
Noblesville
Superceded
Eric Johnson
Plumbing Apprentice
Lafayette
Superceded
Eric Johnson
Plumbing Apprentice
Lafayette
Superceded
Aaron Johnson
Plumbing Apprentice
Urbana
Superceded
Izeal Johnson
Wastewater Operator Class I
Gary
Superceded
Jay Johnson
Appraiser Trainee
Carmel
Superceded
Rebecca Johnson
Appraiser Trainee
Jasonville
Superceded
1
2
3
4
5
…
Next ›
Last »