Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
4,096
Inactive
343
Canceled
4
Revoked
20
Expired
3,163
Surrendered
16
Pending
1
Probation
9
Superceded
429
Expired Non-Renewable
1,238
see more →
Suspended
28
Retired
22
Dead
52
Closed Facility
45
see less →
Category
Appraiser Trainee
18
Licensed Residential Appraiser
11
Engineer Intern
13
Funeral Director Intern
13
Student Hearing Aid Dealer
6
Medical Residency Permit
29
Temporary MD Permit
36
Pharmacy Intern
14
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
77
Temporary PT Permit
10
see more →
Temporary PA Permit
10
Plumbing Apprentice
48
Temporary Psychologist Permit
7
Radiology Provisional Permit
9
Radiology Student Permit
18
Student Temp RCP
7
Temporary RCP Permit
9
Wastewater Apprentice
7
Wastewater Operator Class I
11
Wastewater Operator Class II
9
see less →
Location
Carmel
16
Fishers
10
Noblesville
17
Brownsburg
5
Avon
4
Greenwood
13
Indianapolis
32
Crown Point
5
Hobart
6
La Porte
6
see more →
Valparaiso
7
South Bend
11
Fort Wayne
16
Columbus
5
Muncie
6
Bloomington
14
Boonville
5
Evansville
12
Terre Haute
7
Lafayette
10
see less →
Results
429
license holders
ROBERTS
Superceded
Robert E Cook
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Noblesville
Superceded
Robert E Worley
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Wolcott
Superceded
ROBERT E. CHANDLER
Plumbing Apprentice
Clayton
Superceded
Robert E. Roark
Plumbing Apprentice
Greentown
Superceded
ROBERT E ARCHER
Plumbing Apprentice
La Porte
Superceded
ROBERT E ARCHER
Plumbing Apprentice
La Porte
Superceded
Robert S. Albitz
Student Temp RCP
South Bend
Superceded
Robert E. Thompson
Temporary RCP Permit
Crown Point
Superceded
Robert E. Brown
Student Hearing Aid Dealer
Carmel
Superceded
Robert S. Baker
Temporary MD Permit
Lexington
Superceded
Robert E Bettcher, III
Engineer Intern
Winamac
Superceded
Robert E Glazebrooks, II
Funeral Director Intern
Anderson
Superceded
Robert Stachowicz
Pharmacy Intern
South Bend
Superceded
Kristin Roberts
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Dyer
Superceded
Robert Greene
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Hebron
Superceded
Christine Roberts
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
Schererville
Superceded
ROBERT BLICKENSTAFF
Temporary PT Permit
Beech Grove
Superceded
ROBERT PASERO
Temporary PT Permit
Linton
Superceded
Robert Bowling
Plumbing Apprentice
Brownsburg
Superceded
Robert Lott
Plumbing Apprentice
Brownsburg
Superceded
1
2
3
4
5
…
Next ›
Last »