Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
729
Inactive
44
Canceled
1
Revoked
6
Expired
393
Superceded
82
Expired Non-Renewable
124
Suspended
5
Retired
3
Dead
19
see more →
Closed Facility
7
see less →
Category
Certified Public Accountant
1
Appraiser Trainee
6
Licensed Residential Appraiser
3
Architect
2
Asbestos Inspector
5
Asbestos Project Supervisor
2
Asbestos Worker
11
Auctioneer
6
Professional Engineer
3
Lead Inspector
2
see more →
Lead Risk Assessor
2
Physician
28
Pharmacist
9
Journeyman Plumber
6
Plumbing Apprentice
17
Radiology Provisional Permit
2
Radiology Student Permit
2
Wastewater Operator Class A
2
Wastewater Operator Class I
3
Wastewater Operator Class I-SP
2
see less →
Location
Akron
2
Anderson
2
Franklin
2
Greenwood
2
Plainfield
3
Indianapolis
13
Cedar Lake
2
Crown Point
2
Michigan City
3
Whiting
2
see more →
Merrillville
4
Osceola
3
South Bend
2
Fort Wayne
5
Kokomo
3
Jeffersonville
2
Muncie
3
Bloomington
3
Bedford
3
Loogootee
2
see less →
Results
124
license holders
PHILLIPS
Expired Non-Renewable
PHILLIP WAYNE WILSON
Plumbing Apprentice
Fortville
Expired Non-Renewable
MICHAEL M PHILLIPS
Plumbing Apprentice
Franklin
Expired Non-Renewable
PHILLIP A BEAL
Plumbing Apprentice
Franklin
Expired Non-Renewable
PHILLIP D. KUNTZMAN
Plumbing Apprentice
Kokomo
Expired Non-Renewable
PHILLIP T WILSON
Plumbing Apprentice
Loogootee
Expired Non-Renewable
PHILLIP TRENT WILSON
Plumbing Apprentice
Loogootee
Expired Non-Renewable
Phillip G. Staples
Plumbing Apprentice
Merrillville
Expired Non-Renewable
PHILLIP D MARONE
Plumbing Apprentice
Terre Haute
Expired Non-Renewable
Michele Renee Phillips
Radiology Provisional Permit
Gary
Expired Non-Renewable
Elizabeth M. Phillips
Radiology Provisional Permit
New Albany
Expired Non-Renewable
Donald R. Phillips
Radiology Student Permit
Danville
Expired Non-Renewable
Courtney M. Phillips
Radiology Student Permit
Greenwood
Expired Non-Renewable
Phillip D. Miller
Wastewater Operator Class A
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Phillip I. Wright
Wastewater Operator Class A
West Lafayette
Expired Non-Renewable
Phillip J. Wade
Wastewater Operator Class D
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Phillip R. Engle
Wastewater Operator Class I
Denver
Expired Non-Renewable
Phillip D. Miller
Wastewater Operator Class I
Indianapolis
Expired Non-Renewable
Phillip W. Eldridge
Wastewater Operator Class I
Osceola
Expired Non-Renewable
Phillip D. Evans
Wastewater Operator Class I-SP
Bedford
Expired Non-Renewable
Phillip J. Shalley
Wastewater Operator Class I-SP
Silver Lake
Expired Non-Renewable
« First
‹ Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next ›
Last »