Indiana Licensing
indianalicensing.org
Search
Status
Active
663
Inactive
53
Revoked
1
Expired
405
Surrendered
1
Probation
2
Superceded
84
Expired Non-Renewable
155
Suspended
4
Retired
3
see more →
Dead
9
Closed Facility
5
see less →
Category
Appraiser Trainee
2
Certified Residential Appraiser
1
Licensed Residential Appraiser
2
Temp Clin Soc Worker Permit
2
Temp Social Worker Permit
3
Funeral Director Intern
2
Librarian Temporary Permit
3
Medical Residency Permit
7
Temporary MD Permit
9
Temporary Occ Therapist Permit
2
see more →
Temporary OTA Permit
3
Pharmacy Intern
4
Pharmacy Tech In-Training
13
Temporary PTA Permit
2
Plumbing Apprentice
6
Radiology Provisional Permit
2
Radiology Student Permit
4
Temporary RCP Permit
2
Wastewater Operator Class A
2
Wastewater Operator Class I
2
see less →
Location
Lebanon
2
New Richmond
1
Eaton
1
Troy
1
Anderson
2
Elwood
1
Fishers
5
Westfield
2
Franklin
2
Indianapolis
5
see more →
Saint John
2
Elkhart
3
Plymouth
2
Kokomo
5
Holton
2
Mitchell
2
Nashville
2
Spencer
4
Evansville
3
West Lafayette
2
see less →
Results
84
license holders
ROGERS
Superceded
Joseph L Rogers
Plumbing Apprentice
Elkhart
Superceded
Jeffrey D. Rogers
Plumbing Apprentice
Markleville
Superceded
Roger L. Edwards
Plumbing Apprentice
Pekin
Superceded
Roger A. Stratton
Radiology Provisional Permit
Holton
Superceded
Tina M. Rogers
Radiology Provisional Permit
Marion
Superceded
Ashley N. Rogers
Radiology Student Permit
Anderson
Superceded
Jessica Dyniece Rogers
Radiology Student Permit
Indianapolis
Superceded
Lee D. Rogers
Radiology Student Permit
Terre Haute
Superceded
Roger Lee Hertzman
Temporary RCP Permit
Indiana
Superceded
Roger Anthony Jundos
Temporary RCP Permit
West Lafayette
Superceded
Jennifer Michelle Rogers
CFY
Kokomo
Superceded
Roger A. Gassert
Wastewater Operator Class A
Hanover
Superceded
Roger A. Roahrig
Wastewater Operator Class A
Plymouth
Superceded
Roger D. Hobson
Wastewater Operator Class B
Columbus
Superceded
Roger A. Jewell
Wastewater Operator Class I
Austin
Superceded
Roger A. Roahrig
Wastewater Operator Class I
Plymouth
Superceded
Roger B. Bush
Wastewater Operator Class II
Scottsburg
Superceded
Roger P. Miller
Appraiser Trainee
Fishers
Superceded
Roger P. Miller
Certified Residential Appraiser
Fishers
Superceded
Roger P. Miller
Licensed Residential Appraiser
Fishers
Superceded
« First
‹ Prev
1
2
3
4
5
Next ›
Last »